Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Restoration Druid

Avg key16.6Top key+19Avg run score437Updated13:04
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Restoration Druid
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Restoration Druid · Keeper of the Grove · 7 players
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent StareSetFlawless Masterful GarnetEmpowered Hex of Leeching71.4%
Aqirbane ReliquaryFlawless Masterful Peridot42.9%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's PlumageSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningSilvermoon's Mending71.4%
Adherent's Silken ShroudCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining28.6%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar RaimentSetMark of the Worldsoul100.0%
Empty
Empty
Silvermoon Agent's DeflectorsCraftedPowerful Eversong DiamondEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining57.1%
7CharactersRestoration Druid
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's GauntletsSet71.4%
Sash of the Forlorn VesselFlawless Masterful PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining28.6%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's LeggingsSetSunfire Silk Spellthread100.0%
Silvermoon Agent's SneakersCraftedFarstrider's Hunt42.9%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Masterful PeridotSilvermoon's Alacrity42.9%
Colubrine BandFlawless Masterful PeridotSilvermoon's Alacrity28.6%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel57.1%
Wavecaller's Seastone28.6%
Cold ConvergenceEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneAcuity of the Ren'dorei14.3%
Empty

Set effects

Bark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
  • (2)Rejuvenation has a 15% chance to grant Genesis, causing all your heal over time effects to heal for 15% more for 8 sec. Multiple applications may overlap.
  • (4)Nature's Swiftness, Tranquility, and Convoke the Spirits have a 100% chance to grant Genesis, and Genesis duration is increased by 8 sec.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces85.7%
  • 5 pieces14.3%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)42.9%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)28.6%
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)14.3%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 14.3%
  • Flawless Masterful Garnet (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)14.3%

Talents

Restoration Druid · Keeper of the Grove · 7 players

Class talents

14%86%100%86%0%14%100%100%86%14%86%100%71%0%14%0%100%14%100%71%0%100%100%86%43%57%100%0%100%86%100%100%57%100%100%86%14%86%100%43%0%100%29%0%0%100%71%0%29%29%0%86%14%100%71%57%57%57%

Hero Talents · Keeper of the Grove

100%0%86%14%0%100%0%100%

Restoration Druid talents

100%100%100%100%0%100%43%43%100%100%29%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%29%0%29%71%100%86%14%71%100%0%0%86%29%14%0%100%0%100%0%100%14%0%100%29%0%100%29%43%86%57%100%57%100%

Omnium Folio

Restoration Druid · Keeper of the Grove · 7 players
  1. Week 17 players
    • 29%
    • 71%

Consumables

Restoration Druid · Keeper of the Grove · 7 players
Weapon oilNone 28.6%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil71.4%
Flask
>moreMastery
>moreCritical Strike
>moreVersatility

Speed≈about equalLeech≫at least doubleAvoidance

  • Week 27 players
    • 43%
    • 57%
    • 0%
  • Week 37 players
    • 100%
  • Week 47 players
    • 14%
    • 43%
    • 29%
    • 14%
  • Week 57 players
    • 100%
    • 0%
    • 0%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights
    57.1%
  • Flask of the Magisters28.6%
  • Flask of Thalassian Resistance14.3%
  • FoodNone 42.9%
    • Hearty Well Fed42.9%
    • Well Fed14.3%
    Augment runeNone 71.4%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune14.3%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune14.3%
    Combat potionNone 57.1%
    • Light's Potential28.6%
    • Liquid Luster14.3%
    Healing potionNone 57.1%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion28.6%
    • Potent Healing Potion14.3%
    HealthstoneNone 85.7%
    • Healthstone14.3%

    Races

    Restoration Druid · Keeper of the Grove · 7 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf57.1%
    • Haranir14.3%

    Horde

    • Tauren28.6%
    Wildstalker86.0%
    Keeper of the Grove14.0%