Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Mistweaver Monk

Avg key16.0Top key+21Avg run score430Updated13:58
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Mistweaver Monk
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players
Monkey King's Unyielding VisageSetFlawless Deadly PeridotEmpowered Hex of Leeching81.6%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond38.8%
Tassels of the Monkey KingSetSilvermoon's Mending91.8%
Fireproof DrapeEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining26.5%
Battle Gi of the Monkey KingSetMark of the Worldsoul79.6%
Empty
Empty
Silvermoon Agent's DeflectorsCraftedFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining32.7%
49CharactersMistweaver Monk
Monkey King's Fighting FistsSet87.8%
Silvermoon Agent's Utility BeltCraftedFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining26.5%
Pantaloons of the Monkey KingSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningSunfire Silk Spellthread79.6%
Silvermoon Agent's SneakersCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningLynx's Dexterity26.5%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Loa Worshiper's BandSilvermoon's Alacrity46.9%
Band of the Amani WarlordFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Loa Worshiper's BandSilvermoon's Alacrity28.6%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel55.1%
Wavecaller's Seastone30.6%
Aln'hara CaneCraftedEmbellished VoidAcuity of the Ren'dorei73.5%
Empty

Set effects

Guile of the Monkey King
  • (2)Rising Sun Kick deals 30% increased damage and Rushing Wind Kick's healing is increased by 100%.
  • (4)Rising Sun Kick and Rushing Wind Kick have a chance to cause their next cast to ignore their cooldown and reduce their mana cost by 100%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces4.1%
  • 4 pieces71.4%
  • 5 pieces24.5%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)40.8%
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)34.7%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Monkey King's Unyielding Visage(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 321 · Epic
Tier setGuile of the Monkey King
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 16.3%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)6.1%
  • Flawless Deadly Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)6.1%
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%
  • Flawless Versatile Garnet (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%

Talents

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players

Class talents

100%100%100%100%100%0%0%100%100%2%100%0%100%100%0%2%12%76%100%0%88%80%100%100%0%4%4%0%100%100%0%0%92%33%100%100%37%100%100%100%33%63%22%0%2%98%78%0%100%0%20%2%100%94%100%0%2%73%0%

Hero Talents · Conduit of the Celestials

29%71%2%98%2%98%

Mistweaver Monk talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%98%100%0%94%6%2%2%98%82%0%2%98%0%2%98%2%100%98%0%0%24%100%6%92%98%24%76%14%86%0%98%100%90%98%2%10%100%2%2%0%0%94%92%4%0%2%0%0%100%

Omnium Folio

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players
  1. Week 146 players
    • 17%
    • 83%

Consumables

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players
Weapon oilNone 14.3%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil83.7%
  • Oil of Dawn2.0%
>moreCritical Strike
≈about equalMastery
≫at least doubleVersatility

Leech>moreAvoidance≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 246 players
    • 61%
    • 37%
    • 2%
  • Week 345 players
    • 100%
  • Week 445 players
    • 18%
    • 58%
    • 18%
    • 7%
  • Week 543 players
    • 72%
    • 26%
    • 2%
  • FlaskNone 6.1%
    • Flask of the Blood Knights55.1%
    • Flask of the Magisters20.4%
    • Flask of the Shattered Sun12.2%
    • Flask of Thalassian Resistance6.1%
    FoodNone 14.3%
    • Hearty Well Fed51.0%
    • Well Fed34.7%
    Augment runeNone 67.3%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune18.4%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune14.3%
    Combat potionNone 42.9%
    • Light's Potential36.7%
    • Potion of Recklessness12.2%
    • Lightfused Mana Potion6.1%
    • Liquid Luster6.1%
    • Draught of Rampant Abandon2.0%
    Healing potionNone 59.2%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion22.4%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion12.2%
    • Potent Healing Potion6.1%
    HealthstoneNone 87.8%
    • Healthstone12.2%

    Races

    Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf16.3%
    • Pandaren14.3%
    • Void Elf6.1%
    • Human4.1%
    • Dwarf4.1%
    • Gnome2.0%
    • Haranir2.0%

    Horde

    • Pandaren30.6%
    • Blood Elf8.2%
    • Vulpera8.2%
    • Highmountain Tauren2.0%
    Conduit of the Celestials98.0%
    Master of Harmony2.0%
    Haranir
    2.0%