Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Holy Paladin

Avg key19.2Top key+21Avg run score476Updated13:00
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Holy Paladin
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 5 players
Warhelm of the Consecrated FlameSetFlawless Versatile GarnetEmpowered Rune of Avoidance100.0%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond60.0%
Pauldrons of the Consecrated FlameSetAmirdrassil's Grace80.0%
Fireproof Drape40.0%
Bulwark of the Consecrated FlameSetMark of the Worldsoul80.0%
Empty
Empty
Spellbreaker's BracersCraftedFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining60.0%
5CharactersHoly Paladin
Gauntlets of the Consecrated FlameSet80.0%
Spellbreaker's GirdleCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining60.0%
Greaves of the Consecrated FlameSetSunfire Silk Spellthread80.0%
Spellbreaker's MarchCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningLynx's Dexterity40.0%
Jade Ophidian BandFlawless Versatile GarnetSilvermoon's Alacrity40.0%
Pilfered Precious BandFlawless Versatile GarnetSilvermoon's Alacrity40.0%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel80.0%
Gebbo's Bottomless Bag60.0%
Spellbreaker's RebukeCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining40.0%
Pair40.0%
Magister's Mana SwordCraftedEmbellished HuntAcuity of the Ren'dorei80.0%

Set effects

Radiance of the Consecrated Flame
  • (2)Infusion of Light increases the healing of Flash of Light by an additional 100% and the absorb from Greater Judgment by an additional 100%.
  • (4)Judgment now has a 20% chance to grant Infusion of Light. Holy Light now has a 100% chance to grant Infusion of Light, but its mana cost is increased by 50%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces80.0%
  • 5 pieces20.0%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)60.0%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)20.0%
  • Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)20.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setRadiance of the Consecrated Flame
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 40.0%
  • Flawless Versatile Garnet (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)20.0%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)20.0%

Talents

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 5 players

Class talents

100%100%100%100%20%80%100%0%100%100%80%100%0%100%0%0%0%100%0%0%100%100%100%100%0%20%80%100%0%100%100%0%100%100%0%60%100%40%0%0%100%20%100%60%60%0%40%100%0%100%40%60%0%100%0%0%0%100%0%0%100%

Hero Talents · Herald of the Sun

0%100%0%100%100%0%

Holy Paladin talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%100%0%100%80%0%80%20%100%20%100%20%100%0%60%0%100%0%0%100%100%20%20%80%0%0%100%0%100%60%100%100%0%20%60%20%40%80%0%0%100%100%100%

Omnium Folio

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 5 players
  1. Week 15 players
    • 0%
    • 100%

Consumables

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 5 players
Weapon oil
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil100.0%
Flask
>moreVersatility
≈about equalCritical Strike
>moreMastery

Avoidance>moreLeech≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 25 players
    • 20%
    • 80%
    • 0%
  • Week 35 players
    • 100%
  • Week 45 players
    • 0%
    • 60%
    • 0%
    • 40%
  • Week 55 players
    • 80%
    • 20%
    • 0%
  • Flask of Thalassian Resistance
    60.0%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights40.0%
  • Food
    • Hearty Well Fed100.0%
    Augment runeNone 40.0%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune40.0%
    • Draconic Augment Rune20.0%
    Combat potionNone 20.0%
    • Light's Potential60.0%
    • Lightfused Mana Potion20.0%
    • Liquid Luster20.0%
    Healing potionNone 20.0%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion80.0%

    Races

    Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 5 players

    Alliance

    • Dark Iron Dwarf20.0%

    Horde

    • Blood Elf80.0%
    Lightsmith90.0%
    Herald of the Sun10.0%