Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Guardian Druid

Avg key18.6Top key+21Avg run score467Updated13:03
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Guardian Druid
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Guardian Druid · Elune's Chosen · 50 players
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent StareSetFlawless Deadly PeridotEmpowered Hex of Leeching84.0%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond48.0%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's PlumageSetSilvermoon's Mending84.0%
Adherent's Silken ShroudCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining30.0%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar RaimentSetMark of the Worldsoul96.0%
Empty
Empty
Silvermoon Agent's DeflectorsCraftedFlawless Versatile GarnetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining76.0%
50CharactersGuardian Druid
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's GauntletsSetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining88.0%
Primal Dinomancer's BeltFlawless Quick GarnetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining18.0%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's LeggingsSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningForest Hunter's Armor Kit80.0%
Silvermoon Agent's SneakersCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningShaladrassil's Roots42.0%
Band of the Amani WarlordFlawless Versatile PeridotEyes of the Eagle56.0%
Ritual Binder's RingFlawless Versatile PeridotEyes of the Eagle50.0%
Voracious Heart of Ula'tek42.0%
Gebbo's Bottomless Bag34.0%
Aln'hara PikestaffCraftedEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneRite of the Hash'ey30.0%
Empty

Set effects

Bark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
  • (2)Thrash has a 20% chance to make your next Mangle deal 100% increased damage.
  • (4)Thrash calls up 3 thorns, each impaling a target for 18 Nature damage and dealing 9 additional Nature damage to up to 5 nearby enemies, and extends the duration of Berserk by 0.5 sec, up to 5.0 sec.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces68.0%
  • 5 pieces32.0%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)70.0%
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)12.0%
  • Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.0%
  • Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.0%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 16.0%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)8.0%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)6.0%
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%

Talents

Guardian Druid · Elune's Chosen · 50 players

Class talents

100%100%0%4%100%100%100%0%0%0%100%98%4%0%100%100%100%2%100%0%74%100%100%100%8%100%0%100%0%100%0%98%100%98%100%0%100%0%100%100%84%4%100%98%0%0%100%98%0%4%98%100%0%20%10%8%10%84%10%

Hero Talents · Elune's Chosen

72%28%90%10%0%100%

Guardian Druid talents

100%100%100%10%90%0%100%0%100%100%100%100%14%100%0%100%0%4%86%100%100%0%100%0%98%0%2%96%4%0%100%100%100%100%0%100%100%0%0%100%0%4%0%0%100%2%100%100%

Omnium Folio

Guardian Druid · Elune's Chosen · 50 players
  1. Week 150 players
    • 16%
    • 84%

Consumables

Guardian Druid · Elune's Chosen · 50 players
Weapon oilNone 12.0%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil88.0%
FlaskNone 4.0%
>moreCritical Strike
≈about equalVersatility
>moreMastery

Leech≫at least doubleAvoidance>moreSpeed

  • Week 250 players
    • 68%
    • 30%
    • 2%
  • Week 349 players
    • 100%
  • Week 449 players
    • 39%
    • 29%
    • 6%
    • 27%
  • Week 547 players
    • 89%
    • 9%
    • 2%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights
    48.0%
  • Flask of Thalassian Resistance36.0%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun12.0%
  • FoodNone 6.0%
    • Hearty Well Fed72.0%
    • Well Fed22.0%
    Augment runeNone 54.0%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune36.0%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune6.0%
    • Draconic Augment Rune4.0%
    Combat potionNone 8.0%
    • Light's Potential52.0%
    • Liquid Luster46.0%
    • Potion of Recklessness6.0%
    Healing potionNone 48.0%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion36.0%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion14.0%
    • Potent Healing Potion2.0%
    HealthstoneNone 84.0%
    • Healthstone16.0%

    Races

    Guardian Druid · Elune's Chosen · 49 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf79.6%
    • Kul Tiran2.0%

    Horde

    • Tauren8.2%
    • Haranir6.1%
    • Troll2.0%
    • Zandalari Troll2.0%
    Elune's Chosen100.0%