Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Fury Warrior

Avg key16.4Top key+20Avg run score434Updated13:02
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Fury Warrior
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Fury Warrior · Mountain Thane · 23 players
Tempered Horns of the Jade WarlordSetIndecipherable Eversong DiamondEmpowered Rune of Avoidance78.3%
Pendant of Malefic FuryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond39.1%
Raging Pauldrons of the Jade WarlordSetAmirdrassil's Grace95.7%
Silken Voodoo DrapeEmbellished Adorned Fang26.1%
Cuirass of the Jade WarlordSetMark of the Worldsoul95.7%
Empty
Empty
Spellbreaker's BracersCraftedFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining73.9%
23CharactersFury Warrior
Jeweled Gauntlets of the Jade WarlordSetEmbellished Devouring Banding82.6%
Greatbelt of the Jade WarlordFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining30.4%
Greaves of the Jade WarlordSetForest Hunter's Armor Kit91.3%
Spellbreaker's MarchCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningLynx's Dexterity52.2%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Quick AmethystEmbellished Loa Worshiper's BandEyes of the Eagle47.8%
Charged Sandstone BandFlawless Quick AmethystEmbellished Loa Worshiper's BandEyes of the Eagle26.1%
Zul'jin's Guillotine Technique73.9%
Voracious Heart of Ula'tek47.8%
Blood Knight's WarbladeCraftedEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneRite of the Hash'ey30.4%
Pair43.5%
Maze-roa, Warlord's FuryEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneRite of the Hash'ey52.2%

Set effects

Jade Warlord's Dominion
  • (2)Raging Blow damage increased by 15%. During Recklessness Raging Blow extends the duration of Recklessness by 2 sec, up to 6 sec.
  • (4)Bloodthirst damage increased by 10%. During Recklessness Bloodthirst increases the critical strike bonus of Recklessness by 3%, up to 6%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces56.5%
  • 5 pieces43.5%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)56.5%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)30.4%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)13.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Tempered Horns of the Jade Warlord(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 321 · Epic
Tier setJade Warlord's Dominion
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 21.7%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)8.7%
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%

Talents

Fury Warrior · Mountain Thane · 23 players

Class talents

100%100%22%100%100%43%100%100%100%78%100%30%100%91%100%0%4%100%100%96%26%100%83%0%30%9%87%4%0%100%100%100%100%100%83%17%100%100%100%100%100%0%0%100%

Hero Talents · Mountain Thane

91%9%78%22%100%0%4%96%

Fury Warrior talents

100%100%100%100%0%100%91%83%96%100%0%96%0%100%100%100%4%96%100%0%78%100%100%0%91%4%100%13%87%91%100%13%91%48%96%13%9%100%100%0%100%

Omnium Folio

Fury Warrior · Mountain Thane · 23 players
  1. Week 123 players
    • 13%
    • 87%

Consumables

Fury Warrior · Mountain Thane · 23 players
Weapon oilNone 4.3%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil91.3%
  • Refulgent Whetstone4.3%
≈about equalMastery
≈about equalCritical Strike
≫at least doubleVersatility

Avoidance≫at least doubleSpeed≈about equalLeech

  • Week 223 players
    • 83%
    • 17%
    • 0%
  • Week 322 players
    • 100%
  • Week 422 players
    • 14%
    • 41%
    • 45%
    • 0%
  • Week 522 players
    • 82%
    • 14%
    • 5%
  • Flask
    • Flask of the Magisters65.2%
    • Flask of the Blood Knights21.7%
    • Flask of the Shattered Sun8.7%
    • Flask of Thalassian Resistance4.3%
    FoodNone 4.3%
    • Hearty Well Fed73.9%
    • Well Fed21.7%
    Augment runeNone 26.1%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune34.8%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune26.1%
    • Draconic Augment Rune13.0%
    Combat potion
    • Light's Potential52.2%
    • Potion of Recklessness34.8%
    • Liquid Luster21.7%
    Healing potionNone 52.2%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion21.7%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion17.4%
    • Potent Healing Potion8.7%
    HealthstoneNone 87.0%
    • Healthstone13.0%

    Races

    Fury Warrior · Mountain Thane · 23 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf30.4%
    • Human21.7%
    • Dwarf8.7%
    • Worgen8.7%
    • Void Elf4.3%

    Horde

    • Mag'har Orc8.7%
    • Orc4.3%
    • Tauren4.3%
    • Troll4.3%
    Slayer54.0%
    Mountain Thane46.0%
    Highmountain Tauren
    4.3%