Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Fury Warrior

Avg key16.4Top key+20Avg run score434Updated13:02
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Fury Warrior
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Fury Warrior · Slayer · 27 players
Tempered Horns of the Jade WarlordSetIndecipherable Eversong DiamondEmpowered Rune of Avoidance85.2%
Pendant of Malefic FuryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond40.7%
Raging Pauldrons of the Jade WarlordSetAmirdrassil's Grace77.8%
Silken Voodoo DrapeEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining40.7%
Cuirass of the Jade WarlordSetMark of the Worldsoul92.6%
Empty
Empty
Spellbreaker's BracersCraftedFlawless Quick AmethystEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining66.7%
27CharactersFury Warrior
Jeweled Gauntlets of the Jade WarlordSet88.9%
Girdle of Toxic RegretFlawless Deadly AmethystEmbellished Stabilizing Gemstone Bandolier33.3%
Greaves of the Jade WarlordSetForest Hunter's Armor Kit88.9%
Spellbreaker's MarchCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningLynx's Dexterity48.1%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Masterful PeridotEyes of the Eagle70.4%
Vile Alchemist's BandFlawless Masterful PeridotEyes of the Eagle25.9%
Zul'jin's Guillotine Technique55.6%
Keeper's Seething Core37.0%
Blood Knight's WarbladeCraftedEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneRite of the Hash'ey48.1%
Pair29.6%
Malignant Toothed EdgeEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneRite of the Hash'ey40.7%

Set effects

Jade Warlord's Dominion
  • (2)Raging Blow damage increased by 15%. During Recklessness Raging Blow extends the duration of Recklessness by 2 sec, up to 6 sec.
  • (4)Bloodthirst damage increased by 10%. During Recklessness Bloodthirst increases the critical strike bonus of Recklessness by 3%, up to 6%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces3.7%
  • 4 pieces59.3%
  • 5 pieces37.0%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)44.4%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)29.6%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)11.1%
  • Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)3.7%
  • Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)3.7%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Tempered Horns of the Jade Warlord(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 321 · Epic
Tier setJade Warlord's Dominion
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 37.0%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)11.1%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)7.4%
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)3.7%
  • Flawless Deadly Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)3.7%
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)3.7%

Talents

Fury Warrior · Slayer · 27 players

Class talents

100%100%74%100%4%96%100%100%0%93%100%41%100%100%100%0%4%93%96%96%78%100%48%0%59%7%81%4%26%100%100%100%100%100%4%100%0%100%100%100%100%0%96%100%

Hero Talents · Slayer

96%4%100%0%0%100%

Fury Warrior talents

100%100%100%100%0%100%100%81%96%96%4%100%0%100%100%96%100%100%0%0%100%100%85%0%4%0%100%0%100%0%100%100%0%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%100%

Omnium Folio

Fury Warrior · Slayer · 27 players
  1. Week 127 players
    • 19%
    • 81%

Consumables

Fury Warrior · Slayer · 27 players
Weapon oilNone 3.7%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil96.3%
FlaskNone 3.7%
≈about equalMastery
>moreCritical Strike
≫at least doubleVersatility

Avoidance≫at least doubleLeech≈about equalSpeed

  • Week 227 players
    • 78%
    • 22%
    • 0%
  • Week 327 players
    • 100%
  • Week 427 players
    • 4%
    • 70%
    • 26%
    • 0%
  • Week 527 players
    • 89%
    • 7%
    • 4%
  • Flask of the Magisters
    59.3%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights33.3%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun3.7%
  • FoodNone 25.9%
    • Hearty Well Fed51.9%
    • Well Fed22.2%
    Augment runeNone 40.7%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune44.4%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune11.1%
    • Draconic Augment Rune3.7%
    Combat potionNone 14.8%
    • Light's Potential66.7%
    • Liquid Luster22.2%
    Healing potionNone 63.0%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion25.9%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion11.1%
    HealthstoneNone 92.6%
    • Healthstone7.4%

    Races

    Fury Warrior · Slayer · 26 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf26.9%
    • Human7.7%
    • Void Elf7.7%
    • Draenei3.8%
    • Worgen3.8%
    • Pandaren3.8%

    Horde

    • Orc15.4%
    • Tauren11.5%
    • Undead3.8%
    • Goblin3.8%
    Slayer54.0%
    Mountain Thane46.0%
    Zandalari Troll
    3.8%
  • Mag'har Orc3.8%
  • Dracthyr3.8%