Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Holy Paladin

Avg key21.6Top key+23Avg run score511Updated10:56
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Holy Paladin
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Holy Paladin · Lightsmith · 47 players
Warhelm of the Consecrated FlameSetFlawless Versatile PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningEmpowered Rune of Avoidance91.5%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond95.7%
Pauldrons of the Consecrated FlameSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningAmirdrassil's Grace89.4%
Adherent's Silken ShroudCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining29.8%
Bulwark of the Consecrated FlameSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningMark of the Worldsoul78.7%
Empty
Empty
Spellbreaker's BracersCraftedFlawless Versatile PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining57.4%
47CharactersHoly Paladin
Gauntlets of the Consecrated FlameSetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining63.8%
Spellbreaker's GirdleCraftedFlawless Quick LapisEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining23.4%
Greaves of the Consecrated FlameSetSunfire Silk Spellthread93.6%
Entombed Cultist's SabatonsEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningLynx's Dexterity40.4%
Masterwork Sin'dorei BandCraftedFlawless Quick LapisSilvermoon's Alacrity55.3%
Ritual Binder's RingFlawless Quick LapisSilvermoon's Alacrity51.1%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel100.0%
Gebbo's Bottomless Bag51.1%
Magister's Mana SwordCraftedEmbellished HuntRite of the Hash'ey59.6%
Pair21.3%
Venom-Slashed ScutewardEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining44.7%

Set effects

Radiance of the Consecrated Flame
  • (2)Infusion of Light increases the healing of Flash of Light by an additional 100% and the absorb from Greater Judgment by an additional 100%.
  • (4)Judgment now has a 20% chance to grant Infusion of Light. Holy Light now has a 100% chance to grant Infusion of Light, but its mana cost is increased by 50%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces83.0%
  • 5 pieces17.0%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)93.6%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%
  • Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.1%
Embellishment · Head
  • Arcanoweave Lining (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%

Head

Items

Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setRadiance of the Consecrated Flame
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 12.8%
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%
  • Flawless Quick Lapis (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.3%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.1%
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.1%

Talents

Holy Paladin · Lightsmith · 47 players

Class talents

100%100%100%100%6%100%100%4%43%100%100%100%0%100%0%4%0%100%0%0%100%100%100%96%4%40%60%100%0%70%100%0%100%100%0%13%100%38%0%0%100%72%100%96%6%0%21%91%2%100%26%57%0%100%74%0%0%100%0%0%100%

Hero Talents · Lightsmith

100%0%100%0%100%0%85%15%

Holy Paladin talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%100%6%0%100%100%0%100%96%2%2%0%100%98%100%0%100%0%100%98%100%98%0%100%2%0%100%0%98%0%100%0%2%0%100%100%0%100%0%0%100%0%0%0%98%100%100%

Omnium Folio

Holy Paladin · Lightsmith · 47 players
  1. Week 147 players
    • 0%
    • 100%

Consumables

Holy Paladin · Lightsmith · 47 players
Weapon oilNone 97.9%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil2.1%
Flask
>moreVersatility
≈about equalCritical Strike
>moreMastery

Avoidance≫at least doubleLeech>moreSpeed

  • Week 247 players
    • 70%
    • 23%
    • 6%
  • Week 347 players
    • 100%
  • Week 447 players
    • 4%
    • 23%
    • 13%
    • 60%
  • Week 546 players
    • 91%
    • 7%
    • 2%
  • Flask of Thalassian Resistance
    55.3%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights42.6%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun2.1%
  • FoodNone 2.1%
    • Hearty Well Fed59.6%
    • Well Fed38.3%
    Augment runeNone 23.4%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune70.2%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune4.3%
    • Draconic Augment Rune2.1%
    Combat potion
    • Light's Potential76.6%
    • Liquid Luster40.4%
    • Lightfused Mana Potion2.1%
    • Potion of Recklessness2.1%
    Healing potionNone 17.0%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion78.7%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion4.3%
    HealthstoneNone 97.9%
    • Healthstone2.1%

    Races

    Holy Paladin · Lightsmith · 44 players

    Alliance

    • Dwarf79.5%
    • Human9.1%
    • Dark Iron Dwarf4.5%

    Horde

    • Blood Elf4.5%
    • Tauren2.3%
    Lightsmith94.0%
    Herald of the Sun6.0%