Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Augmentation Evoker

Avg key18.7Top key+20Avg run score469Updated11:56
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Augmentation Evoker
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Mastery

Gear · Enchants

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 6 players
Calamitous Echo's MagmashapersSetEmpowered Rune of Avoidance100.0%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond66.7%
Calamitous Echo's Sundered PeaksSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningAmirdrassil's Grace83.3%
Fearsome Greatcloak of Calamity50.0%
Searing Caldera of CalamitySetMark of the Worldsoul83.3%
Empty
Empty
Farstrider's Plated BracersCraftedFlawless Deadly AmethystEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining83.3%
6CharactersAugmentation Evoker
Calamitous Echo's Ebon GreathornsSet66.7%
Farstrider's Trophy BeltCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining50.0%
Earthen Pillars of CalamitySetSunfire Silk Spellthread100.0%
Calamitous Echo's Volcanic StompersLynx's Dexterity33.3%
Charged Sandstone BandFlawless Deadly AmethystZul'jin's Mastery66.7%
Masterwork Sin'dorei BandCraftedFlawless Deadly AmethystZul'jin's Mastery66.7%
Gebbo's Bottomless Bag50.0%
Wavecaller's Seastone50.0%
Aln'hara LanternCraftedEmbellished Hunter's Ritual Stone50.0%
Pair33.3%
Jan'thrazet, the Soul FangAcuity of the Ren'dorei66.7%

Set effects

Echo of Calamity
  • (2)Upheaval's cooldown is reduced by 10 sec.
  • (4)Upheaval magnifies your Fate Mirror effects for 8 sec, increasing the amount of damage echoed to 45%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces66.7%
  • 5 pieces33.3%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)100.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Calamitous Echo's Magmashapers(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setEcho of Calamity
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

Talents

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 6 players

Class talents

100%100%100%100%100%83%17%100%100%67%67%100%17%50%17%100%17%100%100%50%0%0%100%100%100%0%0%100%0%100%0%100%67%17%67%67%100%0%100%0%100%50%100%0%100%67%83%17%100%

Hero Talents · Scalecommander

100%0%67%33%83%17%

Augmentation Evoker talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%100%100%100%83%100%0%67%17%0%83%50%50%100%17%83%50%0%100%0%0%100%0%50%0%100%100%100%0%0%100%100%100%83%0%33%100%0%83%50%0%100%

Omnium Folio

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 6 players
  1. Week 16 players
    • 17%
    • 83%

Consumables

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 6 players
Weapon oil
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil100.0%
Flask
  • Flask of the Magisters
≈about equalCritical Strike
>moreHaste
≫at least doubleVersatility

Avoidance≫at least doubleLeech≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 26 players
    • 83%
    • 17%
    • 0%
  • Week 36 players
    • 100%
  • Week 46 players
    • 17%
    • 50%
    • 33%
    • 0%
  • Week 56 players
    • 83%
    • 17%
    • 0%
  • 50.0%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun33.3%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights16.7%
  • FoodNone 16.7%
    • Well Fed66.7%
    • Hearty Well Fed16.7%
    Augment runeNone 66.7%
    • Draconic Augment Rune16.7%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune16.7%
    Combat potion
    • Light's Potential66.7%
    • Potion of Recklessness33.3%
    Healing potionNone 16.7%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion66.7%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion16.7%

    Races

    Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 6 players

    Alliance

    • Dracthyr66.7%

    Horde

    • Dracthyr33.3%
    Chronowarden88.0%
    Scalecommander12.0%