Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Mistweaver Monk

Avg key17.0Top key+21Avg run score444Updated12:55
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Mistweaver Monk
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players
Monkey King's Unyielding VisageSetFlawless Quick AmethystEmpowered Hex of Leeching81.6%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond44.9%
Tassels of the Monkey KingSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningSilvermoon's Mending87.8%
Adherent's Silken ShroudCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining30.6%
Battle Gi of the Monkey KingSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningMark of the Worldsoul85.7%
Empty
Empty
Silvermoon Agent's DeflectorsCraftedFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining46.9%
49CharactersMistweaver Monk
Monkey King's Fighting FistsSet79.6%
Silvermoon Agent's Utility BeltCraftedFlawless Deadly PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining22.4%
Pantaloons of the Monkey KingSetSunfire Silk Spellthread81.6%
Silvermoon Agent's SneakersCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningShaladrassil's Roots32.7%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Deadly PeridotSilvermoon's Alacrity49.0%
Band of the Amani WarlordFlawless Deadly PeridotSilvermoon's Alacrity36.7%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel57.1%
Wavecaller's Seastone38.8%
Aln'hara CaneCraftedEmbellished VoidAcuity of the Ren'dorei73.5%
Empty

Set effects

Guile of the Monkey King
  • (2)Rising Sun Kick deals 30% increased damage and Rushing Wind Kick's healing is increased by 100%.
  • (4)Rising Sun Kick and Rushing Wind Kick have a chance to cause their next cast to ignore their cooldown and reduce their mana cost by 100%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces2.0%
  • 4 pieces79.6%
  • 5 pieces18.4%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)49.0%
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)38.8%
  • Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)6.1%
  • Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Monkey King's Unyielding Visage(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setGuile of the Monkey King
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 20.4%
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)8.2%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%
  • Flawless Versatile Garnet (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%

Talents

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players

Class talents

100%100%100%96%100%0%0%100%100%6%100%0%100%96%0%0%8%84%100%0%100%71%100%96%4%6%0%0%100%100%0%0%90%31%100%100%37%100%100%100%33%59%39%0%2%98%78%0%100%0%16%0%100%92%96%0%2%69%0%

Hero Talents · Conduit of the Celestials

35%65%4%96%0%100%

Mistweaver Monk talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%98%100%0%100%0%8%2%98%88%2%2%100%2%2%98%0%100%100%0%0%20%100%0%86%100%20%82%4%96%0%96%96%98%96%4%8%96%2%2%16%0%94%96%16%6%8%6%6%100%

Omnium Folio

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players
  1. Week 147 players
    • 2%
    • 98%

Consumables

Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players
Weapon oilNone 2.0%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil98.0%
FlaskNone 4.1%
>moreCritical Strike
≈about equalMastery
≫at least doubleVersatility

Leech>moreAvoidance≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 247 players
    • 72%
    • 28%
    • 0%
  • Week 347 players
    • 100%
  • Week 447 players
    • 17%
    • 68%
    • 13%
    • 2%
  • Week 547 players
    • 60%
    • 40%
    • 0%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights
    49.0%
  • Flask of the Magisters34.7%
  • Flask of Thalassian Resistance8.2%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun4.1%
  • FoodNone 6.1%
    • Hearty Well Fed57.1%
    • Well Fed36.7%
    Augment runeNone 55.1%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune20.4%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune18.4%
    • Void-Touched2.0%
    • Veiled Augment Rune2.0%
    • Draconic Augment Rune2.0%
    Combat potionNone 40.8%
    • Light's Potential40.8%
    • Lightfused Mana Potion10.2%
    • Liquid Luster8.2%
    • Potion of Recklessness6.1%
    • Refreshing Serum2.0%
    Healing potionNone 65.3%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion16.3%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion14.3%
    • Potent Healing Potion4.1%
    HealthstoneNone 89.8%
    • Healthstone10.2%

    Races

    Mistweaver Monk · Conduit of the Celestials · 49 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf20.4%
    • Dwarf8.2%
    • Pandaren4.1%
    • Kul Tiran4.1%
    • Human2.0%
    • Gnome2.0%
    • Worgen2.0%
    • Void Elf2.0%
    • Dark Iron Dwarf2.0%
    • Haranir2.0%

    Horde

    • Pandaren26.5%
    • Undead6.1%
    • Blood Elf6.1%
    • Vulpera6.1%
    Conduit of the Celestials98.0%
    Master of Harmony2.0%
    Orc
    2.0%
  • Troll2.0%
  • Mag'har Orc2.0%