Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Feral Druid

Avg key17.2Top key+21Avg run score447Updated12:01
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Feral Druid
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Mastery

Gear · Enchants

Feral Druid · Druid of the Claw · 49 players
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent StareSetFlawless Masterful PeridotEmpowered Rune of Avoidance85.7%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond65.3%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's PlumageSetAmirdrassil's Grace87.8%
Silken Voodoo DrapeEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining32.7%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar RaimentSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningMark of the Worldsoul91.8%
Empty
Empty
Silvermoon Agent's DeflectorsCraftedFlawless Masterful PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining87.8%
49CharactersFeral Druid
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's GauntletsSetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining61.2%
Sash of the Forlorn VesselFlawless Deadly Amethyst38.8%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's LeggingsSetForest Hunter's Armor Kit89.8%
Silvermoon Agent's SneakersCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningLynx's Dexterity61.2%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Quick AmethystEyes of the Eagle38.8%
Signet of Snarling ServitudeFlawless Quick AmethystEyes of the Eagle34.7%
Voracious Heart of Ula'tek65.3%
Zul'jin's Guillotine Technique49.0%
Abyssal Broodfiend's BardicheEmbellished HuntRite of the Hash'ey49.0%
Empty

Set effects

Bark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
  • (2)When Berserk ends, you deal 10% increased damage for 1 sec for each combo point spent during Berserk.
  • (4)Berserk lasts 10 sec longer.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces83.7%
  • 5 pieces16.3%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)63.3%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)18.4%
  • Empowered Blessing of Speed (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)8.2%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 22.4%
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Flawless Deadly Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)4.1%
  • Quick Amethyst (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)2.0%

Talents

Feral Druid · Druid of the Claw · 49 players

Class talents

100%100%0%0%100%100%100%0%0%100%100%100%0%6%100%0%100%4%86%0%100%100%100%100%0%92%8%100%0%100%0%100%100%100%100%4%100%0%100%100%6%100%100%0%0%0%100%100%0%82%12%100%0%90%0%12%96%82%16%

Hero Talents · Druid of the Claw

0%100%100%0%96%4%

Feral Druid talents

100%100%0%100%100%100%86%100%14%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%2%8%94%0%100%0%100%100%100%4%100%0%98%98%82%18%100%2%98%0%0%0%96%82%18%100%100%

Omnium Folio

Feral Druid · Druid of the Claw · 49 players
  1. Week 149 players
    • 0%
    • 100%

Consumables

Feral Druid · Druid of the Claw · 49 players
Weapon oilNone 2.0%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil98.0%
Flask
>moreHaste
≈about equalCritical Strike
≫at least doubleVersatility

Avoidance≫at least doubleLeech≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 249 players
    • 84%
    • 14%
    • 2%
  • Week 349 players
    • 100%
  • Week 449 players
    • 14%
    • 39%
    • 47%
    • 0%
  • Week 549 players
    • 92%
    • 6%
    • 2%
  • Flask of the Magisters
    75.5%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun16.3%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights8.2%
  • FoodNone 2.0%
    • Hearty Well Fed71.4%
    • Well Fed26.5%
    Augment runeNone 40.8%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune26.5%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune26.5%
    • Draconic Augment Rune6.1%
    Combat potionNone 4.1%
    • Light's Potential44.9%
    • Potion of Recklessness44.9%
    • Liquid Luster14.3%
    • Refreshing Serum2.0%
    Healing potionNone 38.8%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion46.9%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion12.2%
    • Potent Healing Potion2.0%
    HealthstoneNone 83.7%
    • Healthstone16.3%

    Races

    Feral Druid · Druid of the Claw · 49 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf65.3%

    Horde

    • Tauren22.4%
    • Troll6.1%
    • Highmountain Tauren2.0%
    • Zandalari Troll2.0%
    • Haranir2.0%
    Druid of the Claw98.0%
    Wildstalker2.0%