Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Augmentation Evoker

Avg key14.9Top key+19Avg run score414Updated12:57
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Augmentation Evoker
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Critical Strike

Gear · Enchants

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 10 players
Calamitous Echo's MagmashapersSetFlawless Deadly PeridotEmpowered Rune of Avoidance70.0%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond30.0%
Calamitous Echo's Sundered PeaksSetAmirdrassil's Grace50.0%
Speakeasy ShroudEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining40.0%
Searing Caldera of CalamitySetMark of the Worldsoul70.0%
Empty
Empty
Farstrider's Plated BracersCraftedIndecipherable Eversong DiamondEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining60.0%
10CharactersAugmentation Evoker
Calamitous Echo's Ebon GreathornsSet80.0%
Serpentine Mixing BeltFlawless Quick GarnetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining40.0%
Earthen Pillars of CalamitySetSunfire Silk Spellthread60.0%
Sabatons of Coruscating EnergyEmbellished Snakeskin LiningLynx's Dexterity40.0%
Charged Sandstone BandFlawless Masterful GarnetEmbellished Loa Worshiper's BandEyes of the Eagle30.0%
Signet of Snarling ServitudeFlawless Masterful GarnetEmbellished Loa Worshiper's BandEyes of the Eagle30.0%
Mindpiercer's Sigil30.0%
Font of Venomous Rage30.0%
Aln'hara LanternCraftedEmbellished Hunter's Ritual Stone40.0%
Pair30.0%
Jan'thrazet, the Soul FangEmbellished Hunter's Ritual StoneAcuity of the Ren'dorei40.0%

Set effects

Echo of Calamity
  • (2)Upheaval's cooldown is reduced by 10 sec.
  • (4)Upheaval magnifies your Fate Mirror effects for 8 sec, increasing the amount of damage echoed to 45%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces20.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces60.0%
  • 5 pieces10.0%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)80.0%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)20.0%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Calamitous Echo's Magmashapers(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 321 · Epic
Tier setEcho of Calamity
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 30.0%
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)10.0%
  • Flawless Quick Garnet (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)10.0%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)10.0%

Talents

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 10 players

Class talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%100%40%80%100%10%80%10%90%10%100%100%70%50%30%100%100%100%0%0%100%0%100%0%100%100%10%0%40%100%0%100%10%90%0%100%30%100%100%70%10%90%

Hero Talents · Scalecommander

100%0%90%10%30%70%

Augmentation Evoker talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%90%10%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%50%0%20%80%50%50%100%0%100%50%0%100%0%0%100%0%30%0%100%90%100%0%0%100%100%100%60%10%50%100%0%100%50%10%100%

Omnium Folio

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 10 players
  1. Week 19 players
    • 0%
    • 100%

Consumables

Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 10 players
Weapon oilNone 20.0%
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil80.0%
Flask
≈about equalMastery
>moreHaste
≫at least doubleVersatility

Avoidance≫at least doubleLeech≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 29 players
    • 56%
    • 44%
    • 0%
  • Week 39 players
    • 100%
  • Week 49 players
    • 67%
    • 11%
    • 22%
    • 0%
  • Week 59 players
    • 78%
    • 0%
    • 22%
  • Flask of the Magisters
    40.0%
  • Flask of the Blood Knights30.0%
  • Flask of the Shattered Sun30.0%
  • Food
    • Hearty Well Fed60.0%
    • Well Fed40.0%
    Augment runeNone 80.0%
    • Draconic Augment Rune20.0%
    Combat potionNone 60.0%
    • Light's Potential30.0%
    • Potion of Recklessness10.0%
    Healing potionNone 40.0%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion30.0%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion20.0%
    • Potent Healing Potion10.0%
    HealthstoneNone 70.0%
    • Healthstone30.0%

    Races

    Augmentation Evoker · Scalecommander · 10 players

    Alliance

    • Dracthyr40.0%

    Horde

    • Dracthyr60.0%
    Chronowarden80.0%
    Scalecommander20.0%