Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Holy Paladin

Avg key21.1Top key+22Avg run score503Updated09:55
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Holy Paladin
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 8 players
Warhelm of the Consecrated FlameSetFlawless Quick LapisEmpowered Rune of Avoidance100.0%
Aqirbane ReliquaryFlawless Quick Amethyst100.0%
Pauldrons of the Consecrated FlameSetAmirdrassil's Grace75.0%
Fireproof DrapeEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining25.0%
Bulwark of the Consecrated FlameSetMark of the Worldsoul100.0%
Empty
Empty
Spellbreaker's BracersCraftedFlawless Quick LapisEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining75.0%
8CharactersHoly Paladin
Gauntlets of the Consecrated FlameSetEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining75.0%
Sand-Scoured GreatbeltFlawless Quick Lapis25.0%
Greaves of the Consecrated FlameSetSunfire Silk Spellthread87.5%
Auric Puddle StompersLynx's Dexterity25.0%
Ritual Binder's RingFlawless Quick LapisSilvermoon's Alacrity75.0%
Jade Ophidian BandFlawless Quick LapisSilvermoon's Alacrity25.0%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel75.0%
Gebbo's Bottomless Bag62.5%
Spellbreaker's RebukeCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining62.5%
Pair37.5%
Magister's Mana SwordCraftedEmbellished HuntAcuity of the Ren'dorei75.0%

Set effects

Radiance of the Consecrated Flame
  • (2)Infusion of Light increases the healing of Flash of Light by an additional 100% and the absorb from Greater Judgment by an additional 100%.
  • (4)Judgment now has a 20% chance to grant Infusion of Light. Holy Light now has a 100% chance to grant Infusion of Light, but its mana cost is increased by 50%.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces62.5%
  • 5 pieces37.5%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)62.5%
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)37.5%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setRadiance of the Consecrated Flame
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 50.0%
  • Flawless Quick Lapis (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)37.5%
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)12.5%

Talents

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 8 players

Class talents

100%100%100%100%25%100%100%0%50%100%100%100%0%100%0%0%0%100%0%0%100%100%100%100%0%63%38%100%0%88%100%0%100%100%0%75%100%63%0%0%100%0%100%100%13%0%63%63%0%100%13%25%0%100%38%0%0%100%0%0%100%

Hero Talents · Herald of the Sun

0%100%0%100%100%0%

Holy Paladin talents

100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%100%0%50%100%0%63%0%100%38%100%25%100%0%100%13%100%25%0%100%100%0%0%100%0%0%100%0%100%100%100%100%0%13%63%50%0%63%0%0%100%100%100%

Omnium Folio

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 8 players
  1. Week 18 players
    • 0%
    • 100%

Consumables

Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 8 players
Weapon oil
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil100.0%
Flask
>moreVersatility
≈about equalCritical Strike
>moreMastery

Avoidance>moreLeech≫at least doubleSpeed

  • Week 28 players
    • 75%
    • 25%
    • 0%
  • Week 38 players
    • 100%
  • Week 48 players
    • 0%
    • 38%
    • 25%
    • 38%
  • Week 57 players
    • 86%
    • 14%
    • 0%
  • Flask of Thalassian Resistance
    100.0%
    Food
    • Hearty Well Fed75.0%
    • Well Fed25.0%
    Augment runeNone 50.0%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune50.0%
    Combat potion
    • Light's Potential62.5%
    • Liquid Luster37.5%
    • Lightfused Mana Potion25.0%
    • Potion of Recklessness25.0%
    Healing potionNone 12.5%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion75.0%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion12.5%

    Races

    Holy Paladin · Herald of the Sun · 8 players

    Alliance

    • Dwarf62.5%
    • Human12.5%
    • Draenei12.5%

    Horde

    • Blood Elf12.5%
    Lightsmith84.0%
    Herald of the Sun16.0%