Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

Mythic+ Builds Discipline Priest

Avg key18.8Top key+21Avg run score469Updated10:01
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
Discipline Priest
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
  • Builds
Spec
Warrior
Paladin
Hunter
Rogue
Priest
Death Knight
Shaman
Mage
Warlock
Monk
Druid
Demon Hunter
Evoker
Class
  • Stat priority
  • Gear · Enchants
  • Talents
  • Omnium Folio
  • Consumables
  • Races
Hero talents

Stat priority

Haste

Gear · Enchants

Discipline Priest · Voidweaver · 11 players
Cosmic Penitent's TruesightSetFlawless Masterful PeridotEmpowered Hex of Leeching100.0%
Aqirbane ReliquaryIndecipherable Eversong Diamond90.9%
Cosmic Penitent's Echoing ScreamsSetSilvermoon's Mending81.8%
Adherent's Silken ShroudCraftedEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining36.4%
Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing RobesSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningMark of the Worldsoul81.8%
Empty
Empty
Martyr's BindingsCraftedFlawless Masterful PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining81.8%
11CharactersDiscipline Priest
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial GripsSet63.6%
Martyr's WaistwrapCraftedFlawless Masterful PeridotEmbellished Arcanoweave Lining54.5%
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic PenitentSetEmbellished Arcanoweave LiningSunfire Silk Spellthread90.9%
Sandals of Wise VoodooShaladrassil's Roots18.2%
Sickening Signet of AtroxusFlawless Masterful PeridotSilvermoon's Alacrity63.6%
Alluring BubblebandFlawless Masterful PeridotSilvermoon's Alacrity45.5%
Soulcoiler Ritual Vessel72.7%
Wavecaller's Seastone63.6%
Aln'hara LanternCraftedEmbellished Hunt63.6%
Pair63.6%
Jan'thrazet, the Soul FangBerserker's Rage90.9%

Set effects

Cosmic Penitent's Raiment
  • (2)Penance damage and healing increased by 20%. Casting Penance reduces the cooldown of Mind Blast by 2.0 sec.
  • (4)After casting Mind Blast, your next Power Word: Shield or Void Shield absorbs 25% more damage.
  • 1 pieces0.0%
  • 2 pieces0.0%
  • 3 pieces0.0%
  • 4 pieces81.8%
  • 5 pieces18.2%

Enchant · Head
  • Empowered Hex of Leeching (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)63.6%
  • Empowered Rune of Avoidance (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)27.3%
Embellishment · HeadNone

Head

Items

Cosmic Penitent's Truesight(view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)Item Level 334 · Epic
Tier setCosmic Penitent's Raiment
Source
  • The Venomous AbyssRaidThe Twin FangsToken
Set pieces also come from the Great Vault and the Catalyst.

GemsSocketed 36.4%
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)27.3%
  • Flawless Masterful Garnet (view on Wowhead, opens in a new tab)9.1%

Talents

Discipline Priest · Voidweaver · 11 players

Class talents

100%100%100%0%100%100%91%0%100%36%100%100%0%36%100%36%100%100%100%0%64%0%0%100%0%0%100%100%0%9%27%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%0%100%100%0%100%0%100%100%64%36%100%0%0%100%

Hero Talents · Voidweaver

0%100%0%100%91%9%

Discipline Priest talents

100%100%100%100%82%0%0%100%100%100%0%45%27%91%9%100%64%100%100%64%100%9%18%100%100%100%36%100%100%100%0%82%0%100%64%18%100%73%0%0%100%9%0%0%100%

Omnium Folio

Discipline Priest · Voidweaver · 11 players
  1. Week 111 players
    • 0%
    • 100%

Consumables

Discipline Priest · Voidweaver · 11 players
Weapon oil
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil100.0%
Flask
  • Flask of the Blood Knights
≫at least doubleMastery
≈about equalCritical Strike
>moreVersatility

Leech≫at least doubleAvoidance>moreSpeed

  • Week 211 players
    • 91%
    • 9%
    • 0%
  • Week 311 players
    • 100%
  • Week 411 players
    • 45%
    • 45%
    • 9%
    • 0%
  • Week 511 players
    • 100%
    • 0%
    • 0%
  • 100.0%
    FoodNone 9.1%
    • Hearty Well Fed72.7%
    • Well Fed18.2%
    Augment runeNone 36.4%
    • Ethereal Augment Rune36.4%
    • Void-Touched Augment Rune18.2%
    • Draconic Augment Rune9.1%
    Combat potion
    • Potion of Recklessness63.6%
    • Light's Potential45.5%
    • Lightfused Mana Potion9.1%
    • Liquid Luster9.1%
    Healing potionNone 27.3%
    • Concentrated Silvermoon Health Potion63.6%
    • Silvermoon Health Potion9.1%
    HealthstoneNone 81.8%
    • Healthstone18.2%

    Races

    Discipline Priest · Voidweaver · 11 players

    Alliance

    • Night Elf45.5%
    • Void Elf27.3%
    • Dracthyr18.2%

    Horde

    • Goblin9.1%
    Oracle78.0%
    Voidweaver22.0%