Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

Solo Shuffle · Taiwan · Midnight Season 2
Spec known1,417Updated00:35
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS

DPS

981 characters · Top 25% · 1,934+: 233
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    401 characters · Top 25% · 1,934+: 110
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    35 characters · Top 25% · 1,934+: 12
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    RetributionRetribution Paladin12612.8%208.6%15.9%
    ArmsArms Warrior10911.1%239.9%21.1%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight656.6%114.7%16.9%
    AssassinationAssassination Rogue616.2%219.0%34.4%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter596.0%146.0%23.7%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery Hunter575.8%166.9%28.1%
    FuryFury Warrior484.9%93.9%18.8%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter353.6%93.9%25.7%
    BalanceBalance Druid343.5%93.9%26.5%
    FrostFrost Mage323.3%52.1%15.6%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock313.2%104.3%32.3%
    FrostFrost Death Knight313.2%31.3%9.7%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter303.1%83.4%26.7%
    ShadowShadow Priest272.8%73.0%25.9%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock262.7%31.3%11.5%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman242.4%73.0%29.2%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk232.3%104.3%43.5%
    FireFire Mage232.3%83.4%34.8%
    FeralFeral Druid202.0%31.3%15.0%
    ArcaneArcane Mage191.9%20.9%10.5%
    ElementalElemental Shaman181.8%73.0%38.9%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker181.8%62.6%33.3%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue181.8%41.7%22.2%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock151.5%62.6%40.0%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter141.4%52.1%35.7%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue121.2%73.0%58.3%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker60.6%00.0%0.0%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    DisciplineDiscipline Priest9623.9%3430.9%35.4%
    HolyHoly Paladin7919.7%1513.6%19.0%
    HolyHoly Priest7518.7%2320.9%30.7%
    RestorationRestoration Druid4912.2%1210.9%24.5%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman4210.5%1210.9%28.6%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk328.0%43.6%12.5%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker287.0%109.1%35.7%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    GuardianGuardian Druid1131.4%325.0%27.3%
    BloodBlood Death Knight617.1%18.3%16.7%
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter514.3%216.7%40.0%
    ProtectionProtection Warrior514.3%216.7%40.0%
    BrewmasterBrewmaster Monk411.4%325.0%75.0%
    ProtectionProtection Paladin411.4%18.3%25.0%