Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

Solo Shuffle · Korea · Midnight Season 2
Spec known2,474Updated23:55
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS

DPS

1,708 characters · Top 25% · 1,845+: 393
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    746 characters · Top 25% · 1,845+: 226
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    20 characters · Top 25% · 1,845+: 0
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    ArmsArms Warrior20512.0%4812.2%23.4%
    RetributionRetribution Paladin19711.5%4110.4%20.8%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery Hunter1217.1%287.1%23.1%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight1156.7%348.7%29.6%
    AssassinationAssassination Rogue1026.0%338.4%32.4%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter684.0%205.1%29.4%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock663.9%123.1%18.2%
    FuryFury Warrior653.8%153.8%23.1%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter643.7%92.3%14.1%
    FrostFrost Mage603.5%153.8%25.0%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock583.4%164.1%27.6%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue583.4%82.0%13.8%
    FrostFrost Death Knight573.3%92.3%15.8%
    FireFire Mage513.0%133.3%25.5%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk472.8%133.3%27.7%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter462.7%164.1%34.8%
    ElementalElemental Shaman432.5%112.8%25.6%
    BalanceBalance Druid422.5%92.3%21.4%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock422.5%51.3%11.9%
    ShadowShadow Priest402.3%92.3%22.5%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman342.0%82.0%23.5%
    FeralFeral Druid331.9%20.5%6.1%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker261.5%71.8%26.9%
    ArcaneArcane Mage261.5%30.8%11.5%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter191.1%61.5%31.6%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue150.9%10.3%6.7%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker80.5%20.5%25.0%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    DisciplineDiscipline Priest17623.6%7031.0%39.8%
    HolyHoly Priest13117.6%4118.1%31.3%
    HolyHoly Paladin12516.8%3113.7%24.8%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman11114.9%2812.4%25.2%
    RestorationRestoration Druid9813.1%2611.5%26.5%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker537.1%114.9%20.8%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk527.0%198.4%36.5%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    ProtectionProtection Paladin945.0%0—0.0%
    BloodBlood Death Knight315.0%0—0.0%
    GuardianGuardian Druid315.0%0—0.0%
    BrewmasterBrewmaster Monk315.0%0—0.0%
    ProtectionProtection Warrior210.0%0—0.0%
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter00.0%0——