Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

Solo Shuffle · Europe · Midnight Season 2
Spec known114,590Updated22:25
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS

DPS

83,957 characters · Top 25% · 1,923+: 13,119
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    29,560 characters · Top 25% · 1,923+: 6,120
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    1,073 characters · Top 25% · 1,923+: 30
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery HunterCapped5,3066.3%8956.8%16.9%
    AssassinationAssassination RogueCapped5,0856.1%1,2649.6%24.9%
    RetributionRetribution PaladinCapped5,0026.0%1,48811.3%29.7%
    ArmsArms WarriorCapped5,0006.0%1,1789.0%23.6%
    FireFire Mage4,6815.6%9026.9%19.3%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight4,4735.3%6985.3%15.6%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter4,2785.1%6755.1%15.8%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter4,2305.0%3802.9%9.0%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock4,1725.0%7465.7%17.9%
    FrostFrost Mage3,6994.4%3702.8%10.0%
    FuryFury Warrior3,4664.1%3993.0%11.5%
    BalanceBalance Druid3,4424.1%3622.8%10.5%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue3,2593.9%1821.4%5.6%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk2,9333.5%5434.1%18.5%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock2,7563.3%3893.0%14.1%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter2,7283.2%4213.2%15.4%
    ShadowShadow Priest2,6423.1%3782.9%14.3%
    FrostFrost Death Knight2,5703.1%2121.6%8.2%
    ElementalElemental Shaman2,5393.0%3342.5%13.2%
    FeralFeral Druid2,4752.9%2201.7%8.9%
    ArcaneArcane Mage2,3062.7%2752.1%11.9%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman2,0432.4%2241.7%11.0%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter1,7702.1%2371.8%13.4%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock1,2561.5%970.7%7.7%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker1,1341.4%1891.4%16.7%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue4920.6%230.2%4.7%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker2200.3%380.3%17.3%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    RestorationRestoration DruidCapped5,17717.5%78412.8%15.1%
    HolyHoly PaladinCapped5,01417.0%5238.5%10.4%
    HolyHoly PriestCapped5,00716.9%1,26120.6%25.2%
    DisciplineDiscipline PriestCapped5,00416.9%1,99532.6%39.9%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman4,15014.0%5889.6%14.2%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk2,8389.6%4928.0%17.3%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker2,3708.0%4777.8%20.1%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    ProtectionProtection Paladin31028.9%930.0%2.9%
    BloodBlood Death Knight24723.0%826.7%3.2%
    GuardianGuardian Druid19117.8%723.3%3.7%
    ProtectionProtection Warrior18317.1%13.3%0.5%
    BrewmasterBrewmaster Monk736.8%516.7%6.8%
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter696.4%00.0%0.0%