Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

RBG · Europe · Midnight Season 2
Spec known776Updated22:25
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS
Small sample
Only 776 characters with a known spec.

DPS

532 characters · Top 25% · 1,833+: 128
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    230 characters · Top 25% · 1,833+: 62
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    14 characters · Top 25% · 1,833+: 6
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    BalanceBalance Druid6712.6%2620.3%38.8%
    AssassinationAssassination Rogue5710.7%1612.5%28.1%
    RetributionRetribution Paladin438.1%97.0%20.9%
    ArmsArms Warrior346.4%43.1%11.8%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter336.2%107.8%30.3%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue295.5%86.3%27.6%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock295.5%75.5%24.1%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight275.1%75.5%25.9%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter244.5%64.7%25.0%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter213.9%97.0%42.9%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock193.6%43.1%21.1%
    ElementalElemental Shaman173.2%32.3%17.6%
    ShadowShadow Priest163.0%53.9%31.3%
    ArcaneArcane Mage163.0%32.3%18.8%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker163.0%32.3%18.8%
    FeralFeral Druid152.8%10.8%6.7%
    FrostFrost Death Knight122.3%00.0%0.0%
    FireFire Mage112.1%10.8%9.1%
    FuryFury Warrior101.9%10.8%10.0%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery Hunter101.9%10.8%10.0%
    FrostFrost Mage91.7%10.8%11.1%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk50.9%21.6%40.0%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman50.9%10.8%20.0%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter40.8%00.0%0.0%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue10.2%00.0%0.0%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock10.2%00.0%0.0%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker10.2%00.0%0.0%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    DisciplineDiscipline Priest6628.7%2438.7%36.4%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker5222.6%1625.8%30.8%
    HolyHoly Priest4419.1%69.7%13.6%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk3213.9%914.5%28.1%
    RestorationRestoration Druid208.7%58.1%25.0%
    HolyHoly Paladin83.5%11.6%12.5%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman83.5%11.6%12.5%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    GuardianGuardian Druid964.3%466.7%44.4%
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter428.6%233.3%50.0%
    ProtectionProtection Paladin17.1%00.0%0.0%