Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

Blitz · Korea · Midnight Season 2
Spec known1,558Updated23:55
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS

DPS

1,189 characters · Top 25% · 1,873+: 287
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    369 characters · Top 25% · 1,873+: 103
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    0 characters · Top 25% · 1,873+: 0
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    RetributionRetribution Paladin14712.4%3311.5%22.4%
    ArmsArms Warrior12010.1%3311.5%27.5%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter867.2%207.0%23.3%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight756.3%144.9%18.7%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery Hunter685.7%113.8%16.2%
    AssassinationAssassination Rogue605.0%113.8%18.3%
    FrostFrost Mage584.9%175.9%29.3%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock574.8%134.5%22.8%
    BalanceBalance Druid534.5%175.9%32.1%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue514.3%103.5%19.6%
    FuryFury Warrior383.2%113.8%28.9%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock373.1%72.4%18.9%
    ShadowShadow Priest363.0%113.8%30.6%
    ElementalElemental Shaman332.8%82.8%24.2%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter322.7%82.8%25.0%
    FrostFrost Death Knight312.6%72.4%22.6%
    FireFire Mage292.4%124.2%41.4%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter282.4%72.4%25.0%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk272.3%62.1%22.2%
    FeralFeral Druid231.9%31.0%13.0%
    ArcaneArcane Mage211.8%93.1%42.9%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker201.7%62.1%30.0%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman201.7%20.7%10.0%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock131.1%10.3%7.7%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter121.0%51.7%41.7%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue110.9%51.7%45.5%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker30.3%00.0%0.0%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    DisciplineDiscipline Priest9726.3%2322.3%23.7%
    HolyHoly Priest7219.5%2322.3%31.9%
    HolyHoly Paladin5013.6%1211.7%24.0%
    RestorationRestoration Druid4512.2%1211.7%26.7%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman4211.4%76.8%16.7%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk328.7%1211.7%37.5%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker318.4%1413.6%45.2%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    BloodBlood Death Knight0—0——
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter0—0——
    GuardianGuardian Druid0—0——
    BrewmasterBrewmaster Monk0—0——
    ProtectionProtection Paladin0—0——
    ProtectionProtection Warrior0—0——