Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

Blitz · Europe · Midnight Season 2
Spec known60,135Updated01:25
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS

DPS

44,864 characters · Top 25% · 1,830+: 6,471
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    14,214 characters · Top 25% · 1,830+: 2,059
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    1,057 characters · Top 25% · 1,830+: 178
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    RetributionRetribution Paladin4,72710.5%78112.1%16.5%
    ArmsArms Warrior3,7128.3%5007.7%13.5%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter3,1136.9%5538.5%17.8%
    AssassinationAssassination Rogue2,9956.7%4356.7%14.5%
    BalanceBalance Druid2,4105.4%4767.4%19.8%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock2,2004.9%3455.3%15.7%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery Hunter2,1634.8%1862.9%8.6%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight2,0944.7%2864.4%13.7%
    FireFire Mage1,9274.3%2293.5%11.9%
    FrostFrost Mage1,8834.2%2293.5%12.2%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue1,8764.2%3605.6%19.2%
    FuryFury Warrior1,6243.6%2113.3%13.0%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock1,6183.6%2353.6%14.5%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter1,6053.6%1902.9%11.8%
    ShadowShadow Priest1,3152.9%1802.8%13.7%
    ElementalElemental Shaman1,2312.7%1392.1%11.3%
    ArcaneArcane Mage1,2082.7%1792.8%14.8%
    FrostFrost Death Knight1,1942.7%1402.2%11.7%
    FeralFeral Druid1,1132.5%1512.3%13.6%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter1,1012.5%1722.7%15.6%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk1,0732.4%1362.1%12.7%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman8581.9%1011.6%11.8%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter6021.3%861.3%14.3%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker5481.2%901.4%16.4%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock3730.8%360.6%9.7%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue2230.5%300.5%13.5%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker780.2%150.2%19.2%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    DisciplineDiscipline Priest3,93927.7%69133.6%17.5%
    HolyHoly Priest2,63918.6%39018.9%14.8%
    RestorationRestoration Druid2,13115.0%1838.9%8.6%
    HolyHoly Paladin1,76312.4%1396.8%7.9%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman1,52310.7%1879.1%12.3%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk1,1748.3%20710.1%17.6%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker1,0457.4%26212.7%25.1%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    GuardianGuardian Druid33431.6%7441.6%22.2%
    ProtectionProtection Warrior21120.0%3720.8%17.5%
    BloodBlood Death Knight20819.7%2212.4%10.6%
    ProtectionProtection Paladin19218.2%2312.9%12.0%
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter666.2%137.3%19.7%
    BrewmasterBrewmaster Monk464.4%95.1%19.6%