Skip to content
Home
Compare
ExplorePvPMythic+ComparePlanner
InfoAboutTerms of ServiceCookie PolicyPrivacy PolicyFeedback

© 2026 berserkr.gg

Not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment · World of Warcraft is a trademark of Blizzard Entertainment

Mythic+ log and ranking data: Warcraft Logs

PvP leaderboards

2v2 · Europe · Midnight Season 2
Spec known4,896Updated01:25
Americas & OceaniaUSEuropeEUTaiwanTWKoreaKR
3v32v2Solo ShuffleBlitzRBG
  • Leaderboard
  • Stats
Compare against
Top 10%Top 25%Top 50%
DPS

DPS

2,459 characters · Top 25% · 2,111+: 607
Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.
  • Class · SpecAllTop 25%Characters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the DPS role.

    Healers

    2,419 characters · Top 25% · 2,111+: 614
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Healer role.

    Tanks

    18 characters · Top 25% · 2,111+: 4
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    Class · SpecCharacters in the Top 25% group, and this spec's share of that groupShare of this spec's characters in the Top 25% group. The tick is the same share across the Tank role.
    1,800+
    2,100+
    2,400+
    All
    Melee · Ranged
    Distribution
    Gear
    Talents
    All
    Top 25%
    AssassinationAssassination Rogue50420.5%13422.1%26.6%
    ArmsArms Warrior28711.7%589.6%20.2%
    Beast MasteryBeast Mastery Hunter2108.5%559.1%26.2%
    WindwalkerWindwalker Monk2098.5%6911.4%33.0%
    AfflictionAffliction Warlock1777.2%426.9%23.7%
    UnholyUnholy Death Knight1194.8%294.8%24.4%
    RetributionRetribution Paladin984.0%132.1%13.3%
    MarksmanshipMarksmanship Hunter893.6%213.5%23.6%
    FireFire Mage793.2%193.1%24.1%
    SubtletySubtlety Rogue753.1%162.6%21.3%
    SurvivalSurvival Hunter733.0%162.6%21.9%
    HavocHavoc Demon Hunter712.9%203.3%28.2%
    FuryFury Warrior712.9%152.5%21.1%
    FeralFeral Druid712.9%152.5%21.1%
    DevourerDevourer Demon Hunter492.0%91.5%18.4%
    ShadowShadow Priest441.8%111.8%25.0%
    DestructionDestruction Warlock421.7%162.6%38.1%
    FrostFrost Mage331.3%40.7%12.1%
    ArcaneArcane Mage281.1%40.7%14.3%
    BalanceBalance Druid261.1%91.5%34.6%
    ElementalElemental Shaman251.0%91.5%36.0%
    DemonologyDemonology Warlock220.9%71.2%31.8%
    FrostFrost Death Knight210.9%10.2%4.8%
    DevastationDevastation Evoker130.5%61.0%46.2%
    EnhancementEnhancement Shaman110.4%40.7%36.4%
    OutlawOutlaw Rogue100.4%40.7%40.0%
    AugmentationAugmentation Evoker20.1%10.2%50.0%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    DisciplineDiscipline Priest89136.8%22937.3%25.7%
    RestorationRestoration Druid28211.7%538.6%18.8%
    HolyHoly Priest27311.3%477.7%17.2%
    MistweaverMistweaver Monk26110.8%9114.8%34.9%
    RestorationRestoration Shaman25410.5%538.6%20.9%
    PreservationPreservation Evoker2329.6%8413.7%36.2%
    HolyHoly Paladin2269.3%579.3%25.2%
    All
    All
    Top 25%
    Top 25%
    GuardianGuardian Druid633.3%375.0%50.0%
    BrewmasterBrewmaster Monk422.2%125.0%25.0%
    BloodBlood Death Knight316.7%00.0%0.0%
    ProtectionProtection Warrior211.1%00.0%0.0%
    VengeanceVengeance Demon Hunter211.1%00.0%0.0%
    ProtectionProtection Paladin15.6%00.0%0.0%